Updated live AI-graded football predictions, value bets and a public record
18+
TipsBible
⌘K Log in Sign up
I-League India

Churchill Brothers predictions

AI match tips, form and our public record for every Churchill Brothers game.

Updated 31 Oct 2026
60%
Win rate
10 Predictions graded
57 Avg confidence
L W D D D W Recent form

TipsBible has graded 10 Churchill Brothers predictions this season: they win 60% of their matches, both teams score in 90% of games and their fixtures average 3.80 goals. Every upcoming Churchill Brothers tip below is AI-graded and kept on a public record.

Upcoming Churchill Brothers predictions

No upcoming Churchill Brothers matches with a published tip right now — check back soon.

Recent Churchill Brothers results

Churchill Brothers vs Minerva Punjab, Indian Super League (India), Sun, 25 Oct. Full time: Churchill Brothers 2, Minerva Punjab 3. Odds: 1 3.45, X 3.40, 2 2.02. TipsBible predictions — Full-time result: Minerva Punjab to win at 2.02; Total goals: Over 1.5 goals at 1.30; Both teams to score: No at 1.98. Best tip: Over 1.5 goals at 1.30, 71% confidence — Won.
FT
Churchill Bros2
Punjab3
✓ O1.5
▴1.3071%
Churchill Brothers vs Mumbai City, Indian Super League (India), Sun, 11 Oct. Full time: Churchill Brothers 2, Mumbai City 1. Odds: 1 4.55, X 3.70, 2 1.75. TipsBible predictions — Full-time result: The match ends in a draw at 3.70; Total goals: Under 3.5 goals at 1.35; Both teams to score: No at 2.00. Best tip: Under 3.5 goals at 1.35, 70% confidence — Won.
FT
Churchill Bros2
Mumbai City1
✓ U3.5
▴1.3570%
Real Kashmir vs Churchill Brothers, I-League (India), Sun, 6 Apr. Full time: Real Kashmir 1, Churchill Brothers 1. Odds: 1 3.20, X 3.44, 2 2.02. TipsBible predictions — Full-time result: Real Kashmir to win at 3.20; Total goals: Over 2.5 goals at 1.71; Both teams to score: Yes at 1.62. Best tip: Over 2.5 goals at 1.71, 84% confidence — Lost.
FT
Real Kashmir1
Churchill Bros1
✗ O2.5
1.7184%
Churchill Brothers vs Inter Kashi, I-League (India), Sun, 30 Mar. Full time: Churchill Brothers 2, Inter Kashi 2. Odds: 1 1.62, X 3.90, 2 4.45. TipsBible predictions — Full-time result: Churchill Brothers to win at 1.62; Total goals: Over 2.5 goals at 1.50; Both teams to score: Yes at 1.57. Best tip: Over 2.5 goals at 1.50, 77% confidence — Won.
FT
Churchill Bros2
Inter Kashi2
✓ O2.5
1.5077%
Churchill Brothers vs Sreenidi Deccan, I-League (India), Sun, 23 Mar. Full time: Churchill Brothers 1, Sreenidi Deccan 1. Odds: 1 1.65, X 3.85, 2 4.30. TipsBible predictions — Full-time result: Churchill Brothers to win at 1.65; Total goals: Over 2.5 goals at 1.52; Both teams to score: Yes at 1.57. Best tip: Over 2.5 goals at 1.52, 88% confidence — Lost.
FT
Churchill Bros1
Sreenidi Deccan1
✗ O2.5
1.5288%
Dempo vs Churchill Brothers, I-League (India), Wed, 19 Mar. Full time: Dempo 1, Churchill Brothers 3. Odds: 1 5.00, X 4.00, 2 1.52. TipsBible predictions — Full-time result: Away team wins or draws at 1.14; Total goals: Over 2.5 goals at 1.58; Both teams to score: Yes at 1.67. Best tip: Over 2.5 goals at 1.58, 89% confidence — Won.
FT
Dempo1
Churchill Bros3
✓ O2.5
1.5889%
Churchill Brothers vs Shillong Lajong, I-League (India), Fri, 7 Mar. Full time: Churchill Brothers 6, Shillong Lajong 1. Odds: 1 1.57, X 4.00, 2 4.75. TipsBible predictions — Full-time result: Away team wins or draws at 2.25; Total goals: Over 2.5 goals at 1.47; Both teams to score: Yes at 1.55. Best tip: Over 2.5 goals at 1.47, 89% confidence — Won.
FT
Churchill Bros6
Lajong1
✓ O2.5
1.4789%
Churchill Brothers vs Rajasthan United, I-League (India), Sat, 1 Mar. Full time: Churchill Brothers 3, Rajasthan United 1. Odds: 1 1.70, X 3.90, 2 4.10. TipsBible predictions — Full-time result: Rajasthan United to win at 4.10; Total goals: Over 2.5 goals at 1.60; Both teams to score: Yes at 1.61. Best tip: Away team wins or draws at 2.05, 51% confidence — Lost.
FT
Churchill Bros3
Rajasthan1
✗ X2
2.0551%
TRAU vs Churchill Brothers, I-League (India), Mon, 1 Apr. Full time: TRAU 0, Churchill Brothers 2. Odds: 1 6.80, X 4.95, 2 1.33. TipsBible predictions — Full-time result: Churchill Brothers to win at 1.33; Total goals: Over 2.5 goals at 1.40; Both teams to score: Yes at 1.63. Best tip: Over 2.5 goals at 1.40, 89% confidence — Lost.
FT
TRAU0
Churchill Bros2
✗ O2.5
1.4089%

Churchill Brothers this season

Results
Won 6 Drawn 3 Lost 1

in 10 games · Win rate 60%

Goals
2.5Scored / game
1.3Conceded / game
Clean sheets 10% Failed to score 0%
Goal trends
Both teams scored90%
Over 2.5 goals70%
Over 1.5 goals100%

How our Churchill Brothers tips perform

Our public win rate on this team by market — settled picks only.

Over / Under sharpest 63% 8 tips

Unlock every Churchill Brothers pick

See all upcoming tips, full odds and value ratings — free when you create an account.

Unlock all predictions

Frequently asked questions

Are Churchill Brothers predictions free?

Yes — fresh Churchill Brothers football tips are published free every matchday, and a free account unlocks every upcoming pick, full odds and the full AI Bet Builder.

How accurate are your Churchill Brothers predictions?

Every finished Churchill Brothers prediction is graded in public and stays on the record — win or lose — so you can verify our accuracy yourself, all of it free.

Which Churchill Brothers matches do you cover?

We cover Churchill Brothers across every competition they play — league, cups and continental — with 1X2, over/under, both teams to score and our best tip for each game.

How are Churchill Brothers predictions made?

A machine-learning model weighs form, expected goals, injuries and head-to-head, then scores and publishes the strongest Churchill Brothers calls automatically — 100% AI, with no human hand-picking.

Latest from the blog

All articles